User:Gamsbart
THIS USER LEFT THE WIKIPEDIA PROJECTS DUE TO STUPID POLICY AND ADMINS!!! - Fuck of blockers and censors!!!
(sure, I had more than 50 accounts here but I never did anything bad here!!!. They really blocked an address of the Bundeswehr today and all the users sharing an IP of it!!!)
for my work here see below
Wikipedia:Babel | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
Search user languages |
(divorced from the kindergarten like administrated German wikipedia project)
I make no bones about my deficient ability of good English wording. So I would be pleased, if anybody corrected language mistakes in my articles. More power to you! I would not be disappointed to any corrections.
started articles[edit]
¡30-30! - 2005, 2007, 2009 South American Ski Mountaineering Championship - 2012 North American Ski Mountaineering Championship - Abraham Ángel - Academia de Bellas Artes de Santa Bárbara - Adam Gomola - Adamello Ski Raid - Adamo Boari - Adolf Christen - Adolf von Heinleth - Adolfo Best Maugard - Adolfo Kind - Adolph von Asch - Adrien Piccot - Adrien Vandelle - AÉAR - Agustín del Castillo - Agustín Lazo Adalid - Agustín Millán Vivero - Alain Rey - Alain Richard - Alain Seletto - Alan Burns - Alan Tissières - Albert Bach - Albert Roßhaupter - Alberto Kalach - Albrecht Besserer von Thalfingen - Albino Bich - Aldo Stella - Alejandro Luna - Alessandra Gianatti - Alexander Fasser - Alexander Hug - Alexander Lugger - Alexander Schuster - Alexandre Pellicier - Aléxia Zuberer - Alexis Sévennec-Verdier - Alice Korbová - Alfred Eder - Alfredo Bai - Alice Rahon - Amado Aguirre Santiago - Amado de la Cueva - Amador Lugo Guadarrama - Amy Fulywer - Ana Mérida - André Jonsson - Andréa Zimmermann - Andreas Fischbacher - Andreas Kalß - Andreas Ringhofer - Andreas Steindl - Andreas Strobel - Andrés Casillas de Alba - Andrés Jorquera Tapia - Andrew McNab - Andrzej Bargiel - Andrzej Chrobák - Ángel Zárraga - Ángela Gurría - Angelina Beloff - Angelo Genuin - Anita Parmesani - Anna Figura - Anna Pažitná - Anna Santer - Annamaria Baudena - Anne Bochatay - Anne Laure Fourneaux - Annette Erös - Anselmo Viviani - Anton Palzer - Anton von Gumppenberg - Antonieta Rivas Mercado - Antonio Attolini Lack - Antonio del Castillo y Saavedra - Antonio Herin - Antonio M. Ruíz - Antonio Pujol - Antonio Seguí - Anže Šenk - Ariadna Tudel Cuberes - Arnold Andenmatten - Arnold Käch - Arturo Estrada Hernández - Arturo Squinobal - Asian Championships of Ski Mountaineering: 2007, 2009, 2012 - ASMF - Astrid Renzler - Augusto H. Álvarez - Aurelio Nuño Morales - Aurora Reyes Flores - barracks in Munich - Barbara Giacomuzzi - Barbara Gruber - Barbara Moriggl - Bayern-Kaserne - Béatrice Thomas - Benedikt Böhm - Benignus von Safferling - Bernardo Calderón Cabrera - Bernardo Ferrándiz Bádenes - Bernardo J. Gastélum - Bernardo Ortiz de Montellano - Bernhard Perren - Bernhard von Heß - Bertrand Blanc - Besserer von Thalfingen - Bice Bones - Billie Velisek - Björn Gund - Bodil Ryste - Bohumil Kosour - Bohuslav Josífek - Branislav Kačina - Bruno Bonaldi - Camillo Vescovo - Carl von Horn - Carlo Battel - Carlos Alvarado Lang - Carlos Galera Díez - Carlos Galosi - Carlos Mijares Bracho - Carlos Orozco Romero - Carlos Valenti - Carlos Wyld Ospina - Carmen Mondragón - Carole Toïgo - Carolina Barbagallo - Caroline Kilchenmann - Cary Smith - Catherine Guigon - Catherine Mabillard - Catrin Thomas - Cédric Rémy - Cédric Tomio - Celestino Gorostiza - Chantal Daucourt - Chiara Raso - Chigaya Mase - Chris Kroger - Christian Pittex - Christian von Zweibrücken (1752–1817) - Christian von Zweibrücken (1782–1859) - Christiane Nex - Christine Echtler-Schleich - Christine Luyet - CICA - CISAC - Clara Angerer - Clara de Buen Richkarday - Claude Roger-Marx - Claudine Trécourt - Claudio Nieto Jiménez - Clemens von Raglovich - Clementina Otero - Command and obedience in the Bundeswehr - Corbinian Böhm - Corinne Clos - Costanzo Picco - CSCAE - Cristina Bes Ginesta - Cristina Favre-Moretti - Cristina Santuré Boixadé - Cui Xiaodi - Cyril Champange - Damiano Lenzi - Damien Farquet - Dammkarwurm - Dani León Roca - Daniel Rohringer - Daniele Pedrini - Daniele Pellissier - Danielle Hacquard - Delphine Oggeri - Denis Trento - Dennis Brunod - Deutsches Brauereimuseum - Diahanne Gilbert - Didier Blanc - Didier Moret - Dimitru Frâncu - Dita Formánková - Domenico Sandrini - Donald Weihs - Dušan Trizna - Ed Meier - Edor Hjukström - Eduard Mezger - Eduard von Lutz - Eduard von Rotberg - Edwin Hartmann - Eero Naapuri - Eino Kuvaja - Eisenbahnkaserne - Elena Nicolini - Elisa Fleischmann - Ellen Blom - Elvira Gascón - Emanuel Buchs - Emanuela Brizio - Émile Paganon - Émilie Favre - Emilie Gex-Fabry - Emma Roca Rodríguez - Emmanuel Blanc - Emmanuel Vaudan - Empfangshalle - ENAP - ENPEG "La Esmeralda" - Enrico Silvestri - Enrique Carral Icaza - Enrique Cornelio Osornio Martínez de los Ríos - Enrique González Rojo, Sr. & Jr. - EPCSG - Erich Hartstein - Erminio Confortola - Erminio Sertorelli - Ernest Farquet - Ernesto Icaza Sánchez - Ernst-von-Bergmann-Kaserne - Ernst Schneppenhorst - Escuela Médico Militar - European Championships of Ski Mountaineering: 2001, 2003, 2005, 2007, 2009, 2012 - Fabien Anselmet - Fabio Meraldi - Fabrizio Pedranzini - Federico Cantú Garza - Federico Galera Díez - FEDME - Felice Darioli - Feliciano Peña - Fermín Revueltas Sánchez - Fernando Álvarez de Sotomayor y Zaragoza - Fernando Navarro Aznar - Fernando Ocaranza Carmona - FFME - Florent Perrier - Florent Troillet - Francesca Martinelli - Francisco Cornejo - Francisco Díaz de León - Francisco J. Serrano - Francisco Javier Gaxiola - Francisco Montes de Oca y Saucedo - Franco Nicolini - Frank Enders - Frans-Andries Durlet - Franz Graßl - Franz Hiermann - Franz Schuler - Franz Xaver von Hertling - Franziska von Reitzenstein - Friedrich von Eichheimer - Friedrich von Hertling - Fritz Zängl - Fürst-Wrede-Kaserne - Gabriel Lees - Gabriella Carrel - Gabrielle Magnenat - Galería de Arte Mexicano - Garner Tullis - Gemma Arró Ribot - Georg Nickaes - Georg von Weinrich - Gerhard Reithmeier - Germán Cerezo Alonso - Germán Cueto - Giacinto De Cassan - Gilbert Morand - Gilberto Aceves Navarro - Gilberto Owen - Giovanni Perenni - Giulia Botti - Giuseppe Fabre - Giusto Gervasutti - Marco Köstler - Margherita Bottero - Gloria Contreras - Gloria Campobello - Gloriana Pellissier - Goffredo Lagger - Grace Greenwood Ames - Graziano Boscacci - Grégory Gachet - Gretel Oberhollenzer-Rogger - Grzegorz Bargiel - Guadalupe Gracia García-Cumplido - Guido Giacomelli - Guillermina Bravo - Gustl Müller - Gwak Mi Hee - Hans Nimmerfall - Hansjörg Lunger - Hartschier - Héctor Velázquez Moreno - Heinrich von der Mark - Heinz Blatter - Heinz Verbnjak - Henry Dunlap - Henry Vianden - Hermann Anschütz - Hofgartenkaserne - Huang Chunsen - Hugo Lehner - Hugo von Bosch - IAA - Ignacio Aguirre - Impler - INBAL - Ingvild Ryggen Carstens - Iolanda García Sàez - Ionuţ Găliţeanu - Isaac Broid Zajman - Isabel Rogé Tartarini - Isabela Corona - Isabella Crettenand-Moretti - ISMC - ISMF - Ivan Murada - Izaskun Zubizarreta Guerendiain - J. Francisco Serrano Cacho - Jacek Żebracki - Jacob Rupertus - Jacques Faure (general) - Jakob Herrmann - Jakub Brzosko - Jan Hepnar - Jana Heczková-Madajová - Janelle Smiley - Jari Kirkland - Jaroslav Bánský - Jaroslav Šír - Jason Dorais - Javier Martín de Villa - Jay Webber Seaver - Jean-Daniel Masserey - Jean-François Cuennet - Jean-Luc Prieur - Jean-Marc Joguet - Jean-Yves Rey - Jean Pellissier - Jeanine Bapst - Jeannie Wall - Jernej Karničar - JIA - Jin Yubo - Jörg Koopmann - Joakim Halvarsson - Joan Albós Cavaliere - Joan Maria Vendrell Martínez - Joan Vilana Díaz - Johann Dominik Bossi - Johann Nepomuk von Triva - Johann Wieland - John Bergstedt - Jon Andri Willy - Jordi Bes Ginesta - Jorge Cuesta - Jorge García Usta - Jorge Juan Crespo de la Serna - José Denis Belgrano - José Luis Calderón Cabrera - Josef Ackermann - Josef Bím - Josef Hepnar - Josef Hones - Josef Lindauer - Josef Otto Entres - Josef Rottmoser - Josefina Lavalle - Josefina Vikberg - Joseph Maximilian von Maillinger - Jozef Hlavco - Józef Zubek - Juan del Castillo - Juan José Díaz Infante Núñez - Juan Manuel Montero Vázquez - Judith Graßl - Jules Voncken - Julia Wajda - Julián Casanova - Julie Matteau - Julio Castellanos - Julio Jiménez Rueda - Juraj Laštík - Kalle Arantola - Kalle Tuppurainen - Kamila Bulířová - Karel Buchta - Karel Dvořák - Karl Almestål - Karl Altmann - Karl Badberger - Karl Friedrich von Liel - Karl von Lobenhoffer - Karl von Weishaupt - Kazuya Hiraide - Ken Fujikawa - Kílian Jornet Burgada - Klaudia Tasz - Klemen Triler - Knut Pani - "Konaka"-Museum - Konrad Lex - Krastata Kazarma - Laetitia Gachet - Laëtitia Roux - Lali Gendrau - Lara Peyrot - Lyndsay Meyer - Lino Jordan - Lino Zanon - Laura Chiara Besseghini - Laura Urdapilleta - Laurent Fabre - Leanne Callaghan - L.E.A.R. - Lene Pedersen - Lenka Hiklová - Leonardo Proverbio - Leonhard von Hohenhausen - Lola Cueto - Lorentz Eide - Lorenzo Holzknecht - Lorenzo Squinobal - Los Flechazos - Luca Negroni - Lucia Näfen-Zehnder - Lucian Clinciu - Luciano Fontana - Lucie Oršulová - Ludovic Albós Cavaliere - Ludwig Kneiss - Ludwig von Lüder - Luftwaffe Institute of Aviation Medicine - Luigi Carrel - Luigi Faure - Luigi Perenni - Luigi Weiss - Luis Arenal Bastar - Luis Cabrera Lobato - Luis Ortiz Monasterio - Luitpoldkaserne - Luke Nelson - Lydia Prugger - Maciej Ziarko - Malene Haukøy - Malú Block - Manel Pelegrina Lopez - Manfred Reichegger - Manuel Pérez Brunicardi - Marc Pinsach Rubirola - Marc Solá Pastoret - Marcel Marti - Marcel Pourchier - Marcel Svoboda - Marcel Theux - Marcin Trybała - María Luisa Garza - Maria Luisa Riva - Maria Teschler-Nicola - Maribel Martín de la Iglesia - Marie Troillet - Mario Bacher - Mario Compagnoni - Mario Corti - Marion Greenwood - Mariusz Wargocki - Marit Tveite Bystøl - Marko Lihteneker - Markus Stock - Marta Riba Carlos - Martial Premat - Martin Anthamatten - Martin Bader - Martin Bartnes - Martin Echtler - Martin Riz - Martina Hook - Martina Valmassoi - Mary-Jérôme Vaudan - Mathéo Jacquemoud - Matjaž Mikloša - Matteo Eydallin - Matteo Pedergnana - Matthias Wörndle - Mattia Coletti - Matúš Daňko - Maude Mathys - Maurice Mandrillon - Maximilian-II-Kaserne - Maximilian Seyssel d’Aix - Maximilian von Speidel - Maximilian von Verri della Bosia - Mayumi Itō - McGraw Kaserne - Melanie Bernier - Mercedes Sahores - Mezzalama Skyrace - Mezzalama Trophy - Michael Gruber - Michaela Eßl - Michal Němec - Michal Štantejský - Michel Descombey - Michele Boscacci - Michiko Horibe - Micol Murachelli - Miguel Caballero Ortega - Mikko Meriläinen - Milan Blaško - Milan Madaj - Minehiro Yokoyama - Ministry of War (Kingdom of Bavaria) - Mirco Mezzanotte - Mireia Miró Varela - Mireille Richard - Mireya Cueto - Mirko Stangalino - Miroslav Duch - Miroslav Leitner - Miroslava Paliderová - Monique Merrill - Moritz von Spies - Mountain Attack - Münchener Ratsch-Kathl - Münchner Stadtanzeiger - Muriel Vaudey - Museo Nacional de Arte Moderno "Carlos Mérida" - Naila Jornet Burgada - Nathalie Blanc - Nathalie Bourillon - Nathalie Etzensperger - Nellie Campobello - Nejc Kuhar - Neus Tort Gendrau - Nicolas Bonnet - Nikolaus von Maillot de la Treille - Nina Cook Silitch - Oddrun Brakstad Orset - Ola Berger - Ola Herje Hovdenak - Olav Tronvoll - Ole-Jakob Sande - Olivier Nägele - Olivier Pasteur - Olli Huttunen - Oreste Squinobal - Orietta Calliari - Oscar Roig Iglesias - Oskar von Xylander - Osvaldo Ronc - Oto Skrbek - Otto Kreß von Kressenstein - Ottorino Mezzalama - Ove-Erik Tronvoll - Palmiro Serafini - Paola Martinale - Paola Pozzoni - Paolo Francia - Paolo Kind - Park Jong-il - Patrice Bret - Patrick Blanc - Patrik Nordin - Pernby's paint school - Pete Swenson - Peter Engelmann - Péter Károly - Peter Svätojánsky - Petra Bánská - Philip Stein - Philipp Christfeld - Philipp Reiter - Philipp von Hellingrath - Piero Dente - Piero Maquignaz - Pierra Menta - Pierre-Marie Taramarcaz - Pierre Bruchez - Pierre Gignoux - Pietro Lanfranchi - Parti Pirate - Pius Schuwey - Rafael Mijares Alcérreca - Rafael Rodríguez Padilla - Rafael Yela Günther - Raffaella Rossi - Ramón Alva de la Canal - Ramón Torres Martínez - Rareş Manea - Real Academia de Bellas Artes de San Carlos de Valencia - Reial Acadèmia Catalana de Belles Arts de Sant Jordi - Reichszeugmeisterei - Reiner Thoni - Renato Leduc - René Gachet - Renzo Meynet - Revueltas Sánchez - Reynold Ginier - Richard Scheid - Rico Elmer - Robert Antonioli - Robert Schade - Roberta Pedranzini - Rodolfo Barragán Schwarz - Rolf Majcen - Rolf Zurbrügg - Rolv Eriksrud - Rudolf Horn - Salón de la Plástica Mexicana - Sandra Zimmerli - Sandrine Clet-Guet - Sandrine Favre - Sara Gros Aspiroz - Sara Topelson de Grinberg - Sari Anderson - Sébastien Epiney - Sebastian Haag - Sébastien Perrier - Seidenhauskaserne - Seiji Yamada - Séverine Champange-Gerfaux - Séverine Pont-Combe - Sigrid Tomio - Silvia Cuminetti - Silvia Piccagnoni - Sebastian Nerz - Silvia Rocca - Silvia Treimer - Silviu Manea - Sisto Scilligo - SNCA - Sonia Basso - Stanisław Chrobak - Stanisław Kądziołka - Stanley T. Walker - Stefan Klinger - Stefan Winter - Stefanie Koch - Stefano Sertorelli - Steve Romeo - Stevie Kremer - Susan Stuart Frackleton - Szczepan Witkowski - Szymon Zachwieja - Tadeusz Zaydel - Tamara Lunger - Tatiana Locatelli - Tauno Honkanen - Teatro Ulises - Teodoro González de León - Thierry Rassat - Tomáš Němec - Tomaž Soklič - Tone Karničar - Toni Casals Rueda - Toni Steurer - Tony Sbalbi - Traudl Maurer - Travis Scheefer - Trophée des Gastlosen - Ulysse Bozonnet - Valentin Favre - Valentine Fabre - Valérie Ducognon - Valery Babanov - Veronika Swidrak - Véronique Ançay - Véronique Lathuraz - Vertical race - Victoria Kreuzer - Vilho Ylönen - Vincent Meilleur - Vital Vouardoux - Viviana Callahan Vargas - Vojtech Pavelica - Waldeen Falkenstein - Waldemar Sjölander - Wang Bingbing - War Academy (Kingdom of Bavaria) - Werner L. Maier - Wilhelm von Le Suire - Wilhelm von Manz - Wilhelm von Zweibrücken - William Bon Mardion - William Seaman Bainbridge - Willy Bertin - Władysław Żytkowicz - Wolfgang Klocker - World Championships of Ski Mountaineering: 2002, 2004, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2011 - Xavier Capdevila Romero - Xavier Comas Guixé - Xavier Cortés Rocha - Xavier Gachet - Xavier Moyssén Echeverría - Xiaolan Huangpu - Xin Detao - Yannick Buffet - Yannick Ecoeur - Yoshiyuki Sato - Yuji Miura - Zbigniew Wóycicki - Žiga Karničar
ToDo[edit]
- User:Gamsbart/skimountaineering classics' top tens
- User:Gamsbart/1999 European Championship of Skimountaineering
help:
- User:Gamsbart/Campionato italiano di sci di fondo maschile
- User:Gamsbart/Campionato italiano di sci di fondo femminile
- User:Gamsbart/Campionato italiano di salto con gli sci
- User:Gamsbart/Campionato italiano di combinata nordica
- User:Gamsbart/Campionato italiano di biathlon
Further articles of mine in the German Wikipedia project without an article here[edit]
Alain Rickenbacher - Alejandro Gertz Manero - Alexander Eibner - Alfonso Pruneda García - Alfred Fikentscher - Alfred Karrasch - Alfred Marchionini - Alfred Mürset - Alfred Zimmer - Alois Wunder - Armin Meier - Asam-Gymnasium - ASKIMO - Asta Gröting - August Biebricher - Augusto Pérez Palacios - Aylmer Cavendish Pearson - Balbino Dávalos Balkim - Bayerischer Habilitationsförderpreis - Bayerischer Sportpreis - Bayerisches Staatsministerium für Unterricht und Kultus - Beatriz de la Fuente - Bernard Lafont - Björn Mirow - Bodo Gorgaß - BMW 3200 Michelotti Vignale - Brevetti Fiat - Byrom Bramwell - Carl Ruge - Carlos Flores Marini - Carlos Mac Gregor Ancinola - Carol Rubin - Cecil William Chase Parr - Cecil Crawford O’Gorman - Cedric Baxter - Champ Or Cramp - Charles I. Scott - Christian Pram-Henningsen - Christoph 1 - Colegio Alemán Alexander von Humboldt - Cité Internationale des Arts Paris - CNA - Dagfinn Aarskog - DGLRM - Die Nesthocker – Familie zu verschenken - Dieter Willers - Dominique Andrey - Eberhard Daerr - Edward Peregrine Gueritz - Elisabeth Augusta Wendling (1752–1794) - Elisabeth Augusta Wendling (1746–1786) - Emil Greul - Emmanuel Durlet - Erich Rödig - Enrique Carbajal González - Enrique ter Horst - Enrique Yáñez - Entprovinzialisierung der Provinz - Erasmus-Grasser-Gymnasium - Erich Wintermantel - Ernesto Ceirano - Ernst Hanisch (historician) - Ernst Hanisch (surgeon) - Ernst Müller-Troschel - Ernst Rebentisch - Ernst Robert Schneider - Ernst Schubert - Erwin-und-Gisela-von-Steiner-Stiftung - Europäisches Gymnasium - Exercitium Paedagogicum - Ezequiel A. Chávez Lavista - Fabbrica Ligure Automobili Genova - Federico Canessi - Federico Ibarra Groth - Federico Silva - Fernando Gamboa (artist) - Fernando González Gortázar - Fomento Cultural Banamex - Francisco de la Maza - Francisco Gutiérrez Carreola - Frank Reisner - Frans Mortelmans - Franz Xaver Gärtner - Franziska Meyer Price- Friedrich-Albert Richarz - Friedrich Brugger - Friedrich Wilhelm Ahnefeld - FSA - Genaro Fernández McGregor - Georg Maurer - Gerardo Cantú - Gerardus Jacobus van der Plaats - Gertrude Krombholz - Gianpiero Lupi - Giovanni Ceirano - Goliath Jagdwagen type 31 - Goliath Jagdwagen type 34 - Gonzalo Carrasco Espinosa - Guillermo Meza Álvarez - Guillermo Soberón Acevedo - Gunter Desch - Gustavo Lipkau - Gymnasialer Zweig - Gymnasium am Moltkeplatz - H2 - Zentrum für Gegenwartskunst - Hanns Heidemanns - Hans-Dieter Schmidt - Hans-Jürgen Dick - Hans Ladner - Hans Raithel - Hans Rehberg - Hans-Georg Stemann - Hans Wolfgang Hammen - Hansjoachim Linde - Hartmut Siebertz - Héctor Mendoza - Héctor Vigliecca - Heinrich Oberdiek - Heinz S. Fuchs - Herbert Frößler - Herbert Hockemeyer - Hermann Swoboda - Hirnbatzl - Hochgrat-Skirallye - Horst Edler von der Planitz - Horst Pleiner - Hotel Deutsche Eiche - Hubertus Grunhofer - Hugo Leipziger-Pearce - Ida Rodríguez Prampolini - Ignacio Díaz Morales - Ignacio García Téllez - InstMedArbUmwSchBw - InstMikroBioBw - InstPharmToxBw - InstRadBioBw - Irmgard Gylstorff - Irmintraut Richarz - Isabel Golden - Isabel Villaseñor - István Németh - Jaime Ortiz Lajous - Jaime Ortiz Monasterio - Javier Audirac - Javier Sordo - Jennerstier - Jesús Fructuoso Contreras - Jesús González Dávila - Jesús Martínez - Joachim Pröhl - Joaquín Eguía Lis - Joaquín Gutiérrez Heras - Johann Friedrich Ahlfeld - Johann Georg Kannhäuser - Johann Georg Schenck - Johann Lukas Schubaur - John Evelyn Shuckburgh - Jon Morton Aase - Jordi Bonet i Armengol - Jorge Alberto Manrique - Jorge González Reyna - José Natividad Macías - José Salomé Piña - José Sarukhán Kermez - Josef Albert Amann - Josef Albert Amann junior - Josef Gengler - Juan Carlos Tello - Josef Krägel - Juan Palomar - Juan Segura - Jürgen Blätzinger - Jules Sher - Julius Riemann - Justino Fernández García - Karl Christoph Förster - Karl Majcen - Karl May (sculptor) - Karl Wilhelm Demmer - Karsten Ewert - Kay Staack - Klinikum Harlaching - Konstantin Schmidt von Knobelsdorf - Konstanz von Heineccius - Krankenbehandler - Krankenhaus Dritter Orden - Kultusministerium (Prussia) - Kurt Felkl - Kurt von Pritzelwitz - Leonardo Velázquez - Léonie Ferran - Josep Lluís Mateo - Luc Fellay - Luis Garrido Díaz - Luis Stitzinger - Ludwigsgymnasium - Louise Noëlle Gras de Mereles - Manuel González Galván - Manuel Ortiz Monasterio - Manuel Toussaint - Maria Margarethe Danzi - Marianne Plehn - Mariano Silva y Aceves - Mateo Herrera - Mateo Saldaña Dosal - Mathias-Pschorr-Hackerbräu-Stiftung - Matthias Jaeger - Max Anderlohr - Max Dennstedt - Max-Planck-Gymnasium - Michael Baxte - Michael Kreß - Miguel E. Schultz - Militärtechnische Akademie - MINURCA - MIPONUH - MODUS21 - MODUS F - MONUA - Neue Galerie im Höhmannhaus - Octavio Rivero Serrano - Offizier des militärfachlichen Dienstes - Oskar Besemfelder - Otto Braun-Falco - Park Jai-Young - Paul Adloff - Paul Vollenweider - Pedro de Arrieta - Pelegrín Clavé - Percy Sargent - Peter Eichenberger - Peter Rodríguez - Pizolada delle Dolomiti - Partido del Pueblo Mexicano - PST (Mexico) - Rainer Pinnow - Roberto Donís - Roberto Medellín Ostos - Rolando Arjona Amábilis - Rolf Kirchem - Reinhard Schaefer - Rencontres internationales de Luthiers et Maîtres Sonneurs - Richard Frodl - Rina Lazo Wasen - Rita McBride - Ron Gomboc - Rudolf Abel (bacterologist) - Rudolf Massini the older - Rudolf Massini the younger - Rudolf Seitz (art pedagogue) - Ruth Elizabeth Rouse - Ruth Höhmann - Sabine Haubitz - Salvador Ortega Flores - Samuel Lehmann - Santiago Rebull - Schabernackt-Ball - SchiffMedInstM - Seki Sano - Seminario de Cultura Mexicana - SFP - Sigmund Moosauer - SportMedInstBw - SPP - SRA - SRH - SSP - St.-Bonaventura-Realschule Dillingen - Staatliche Fachakademie für Fotodesign München - Staatsgalerie Moderne Kunst - Städtisches Klinikum München - Stefanie Zoche - Stiglmaierplatz (square) - Sweti Dimitar - Tamiji Kitagawa - Theodor Mengelbier - Tonatiuh Martínez - Torsten Sohns - Truppenoffizier mit wissenschaftlicher Vorbildung - UNASOG - UNIPOM - UNSPG - UNSMIH - UNTMIH - Valentín Gama y Cruz - Venturino Venturi - Veruschka Bódy - Vicente Mendiola Quezada - Viktor Albrecht - Vladimir Kaspé - Volker Schwamborn - Volksschule an der Herrnstraße - Waldemar Glaser - Walter Gräff - Wilhelm Albrecht - Wilhelm Stelter - William Charles Aalsmeer - William Denis Battershill - Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule München - Winfried-G. Berger - Wolfgang Nissen - Women's Hospital Corps
insufficient referenced[edit]
Michael Kirchmann[edit]
Michael "Michl" Kirchmann (born August 19, 1914 – died November 15, 1942) was a German skier.
Kirchmann was born in Oberstaufen. He and Johann Hieble were members of the Ski Club Oberstaufen 1908.[1] Both took part as soldiers in the national Olympic military patrol team, which finished fifth at the 1936 Winter Olympics.[2][3] He was killed in World War II in Volkhov.[4]
During World War II he served in the Gebirgsjäger-Regiment 100 in Bad Reichenhall and was awarded with the golden Deutsches Kreuz on October 16, 1942 when he had the rank of an Oberfeldwebel[5].
Johann Hieble[edit]
Johann "Hans" Hieble was a German skier.
Hieble and Michael Kirchmann were members of the Ski Club Oberstaufen 1908.[1] Both were members of the national Olympic military patrol team, which finished fifth at the 1936 Winter Olympics.[6][7]
Reserve teams of the Olympic military patrol events[edit]
Reserve teams military patrol at the 1924 Winter Olympics |
---|
V. Klemola, V. Mittola, P.J. Ronkko, T.E. Ruusuvuori (FIN) |
F. Mandrillon, N. Monnet, P. Simond, N. Vallier (FRA) |
G. Demetz, M. Donati, G. Sandrini, A.T. Volla (ITA) |
N. Daniec, S. Kondziołka, J. Tomera, W. Zielkiewicz (POL) |
Simon Julen, F. Erb, A. Hermann, E. Perren (SUI) |
M. Pour, J. Procházka (TCH) |
Reserve teams military patrol at the 1936 Winter Olympics |
---|
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Giuseppe Fabre, Francesco "Franco" Vida, Ettore Schranz, Angelo Bonora (ITA) |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Reserve teams military patrol at the 1948 Winter Olympics |
---|
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
Lua error in Module:Country_alias at line 268: Parameter 1 should be the name(s) of the athlete(s). |
František Zajíček[8],?,?,? (TCH) |
- ^ a b S.C. Oberstaufen
- ^ Hanskarl Bechteler: Dem Ski Club Oberstaufen 1908 in die Chronik geschaut (German), p. 1.
- ^ Barbara Hell: Hochburg für Springer und Kombinierer (German), Allgäuer Anzeigenblatt, December 12, 2001.
- ^ Oberstaufen (Gedächtniskapelle), Kreis Oberallgäu, Bayern, Gefallenendenkmäler.
- ^ German Cross in Gold
- ^ Hanskarl Bechteler: Dem Ski Club Oberstaufen 1908 in die Chronik geschaut (German), p. 1.
- ^ Barbara Hell: Hochburg für Springer und Kombinierer (German), Allgäuer Anzeigenblatt, December 12, 2001.
- ^ [1]